2018-19 Women's Track and Field Roster

Cl. Event Hometown/High School
Kelly Arsenault full bio Kelly Arsenault Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Hampton, N.H. / Winnacunnet
Nicole Baker full bio Nicole Baker Cl.: Sophomore Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Trumbull, Conn. / Trumbull
Madelyn Bradway full bio Madelyn Bradway Cl.: Junior Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Ocean City, N.J. / Ocean City
Tara Brody full bio Tara Brody Cl.: Freshman Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Stockholm, N.J. / Wallkill Valley Regional
Emma Cary full bio Emma Cary Cl.: Senior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Morristown, N.J. / Morristown
Kaylin Ciesluk full bio Kaylin Ciesluk Cl.: Sophomore Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Westminster, Mass. / Oakmont Regional
Kerstyn Ciulla full bio Kerstyn Ciulla Cl.: Junior Event: Pole Vault/Jumps Hometown/High School: Farmingville, N.Y. / Sachem East
Emma Connolly full bio Emma Connolly Cl.: Freshman Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Danbury, Conn. / Immaculate
Samantha Curran full bio Samantha Curran Cl.: Sophomore Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Arundel, Me. / Thornton Academy
Bianca De Lucia full bio Bianca De Lucia Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Medford, N.Y. / Patchogue-Medford
Brianna DeGennaro full bio Brianna DeGennaro Cl.: Sophomore Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Monroe, N.Y. / Monroe-Woodbury
Adeline DeStasio full bio Adeline DeStasio Cl.: Senior Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Wingdale, N.Y. / Dover
Jody DiCicco full bio Jody DiCicco Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Berlin, Conn. / Berlin
Gabriela Dos Santos full bio Gabriela Dos Santos Cl.: Freshman Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Morristown, N.J. / Morristown
Sarah Dupuis full bio Sarah Dupuis Cl.: Freshman Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Barrington, N.H. / Coe-Brown Northwood Academy
Jessica Failace full bio Jessica Failace Cl.: Senior Event: Hurdles/Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: Lyndhurst, N.J. / Lyndhurst
Riley Finnigan full bio Riley Finnigan Cl.: Freshman Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Howell, N.J. / Freehold Township
Adriana Forcucci full bio Adriana Forcucci Cl.: Junior Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Stoughton, Mass. / Cardinal Spellman
Kimberly Fountain full bio Kimberly Fountain Cl.: Freshman Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Bedford, N.H. / Bedford
Grace Glennon full bio Grace Glennon Cl.: Freshman Event: Sprints/Pole Vault Hometown/High School: West Babylon, N.Y. / West Babylon Senior
Julia Harrison full bio Julia Harrison Cl.: Freshman Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Mansfield, Mass. / Mansfield
Kristine Hawkins full bio Kristine Hawkins Cl.: Freshman Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Norwood, N.J. / Northern Valley Old Tappan
Kaitlin Hefty full bio Kaitlin Hefty Cl.: Freshman Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Midland Park, N.J. / Eastern Christian
Antonia Hoyos full bio Antonia Hoyos Cl.: Sophomore Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Putnam Valley, N.Y. / Putnam Valley
Lisa Jacobsen full bio Lisa Jacobsen Cl.: Freshman Event: Hurdles/Jumps/Heptathlon Hometown/High School: Highland Mills, N.Y. / Monroe-Woodbury
Erika Johnson full bio Erika Johnson Cl.: Senior Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Atkinson, N.H. / Central Catholic (Mass.)
Abigail Johnson full bio Abigail Johnson Cl.: Sophomore Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Manahawkin, N.J. / Southern Regional
Angela Kaiser full bio Angela Kaiser Cl.: Freshman Event: Distance Hometown/High School: North Attleboro, Mass. / North Attleboro
Gaelyn Kattman full bio Gaelyn Kattman Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Glastonbury, Conn. / Glastonbury
Alexa Kavarsky full bio Alexa Kavarsky Cl.: Freshman Event: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/High School: Berlin, Conn. / Berlin
Molly Kearns full bio Molly Kearns Cl.: Freshman Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Nesconset, N.Y. / South Side
Brigit Kelly full bio Brigit Kelly Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: South Hempstead, N.Y. / South Side
Jillian Kilmer full bio Jillian Kilmer Cl.: Junior Event: Heptathlon/Jumps/Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/High School: Torrington, Conn. / St. Paul Catholic
Delaney Kimball full bio Delaney Kimball Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Candia, N.H. / Trinity
Devyn King full bio Devyn King Cl.: Sophomore Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Old Saybrook, Conn. / Old Saybrook
Olivia Kneski full bio Olivia Kneski Cl.: Freshman Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Riverhead, N.Y. / Bishop McGann-Mercy Diocesan
Julia Koenig full bio Julia Koenig Cl.: Sophomore Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Wenham, Mass. / Hamilton-Wenham Regional
Makayla Laird full bio Makayla Laird Cl.: Sophomore Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Bay Shore, N.Y. / St. John the Baptist Diocesan
Brianna Lavinier full bio Brianna Lavinier Cl.: Senior Event: Throws Hometown/High School: East Hartford, Conn. / East Hartford
Victoria Lynch full bio Victoria Lynch Cl.: Junior Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Walpole, Mass. / Walpole
Jaime Maggio full bio Jaime Maggio Cl.: Sophomore Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Rocky Point, N.Y. / Rocky Point
Danielle Mannino full bio Danielle Mannino Cl.: Junior Event: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Nutley, N.J. / Nutley
Gessica Mongelli full bio Gessica Mongelli Cl.: Sophomore Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Wayne, N.J. / Wayne Hills
Olivia Okoroafor full bio Olivia Okoroafor Cl.: Sophomore Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Trumbull, Conn. / Trumbull
Anna Pirkl full bio Anna Pirkl Cl.: Freshman Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Brightwaters, N.Y. / Bay Shore
Ahjante Rampersad full bio Ahjante Rampersad Cl.: Freshman Event: Jumps/Sprints Hometown/High School: Bronx, N.Y. / Maria Regina
Sierrah Rich full bio Sierrah Rich Cl.: Freshman Event: Javelin/Sprints Hometown/High School: Wallingford, Conn. / Lyman Hall
Carly Rondeau full bio Carly Rondeau Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Franklin, Mass. / Franklin
Nicole Szilagyi full bio Nicole Szilagyi Cl.: Freshman Event: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/High School: North Granby, Conn. / Granby Memorial
Lauren Tanner full bio Lauren Tanner Cl.: Sophomore Event: Throws Hometown/High School: Plainville, Conn. / Plainville
Brenna Thibodeau full bio Brenna Thibodeau Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Cumberland, RI / Bishop Feehan High School
Jacqueline Thorne full bio Jacqueline Thorne Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Northport, N.Y. / Northport
Shannon Torres full bio Shannon Torres Cl.: Sophomore Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: Ledyard, Conn. / Ledyard
Shelby Trentini full bio Shelby Trentini Cl.: Junior Event: Hurdles/Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Holtsville, N.Y. / Sachem East
Gabrielle Vega full bio Gabrielle Vega Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Torrington, Conn. / Torrington
Amy Vegliante full bio Amy Vegliante Cl.: Graduate Event: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Merrimack, N.H. / Bishop Guertin
Tanaya Wade full bio Tanaya Wade Cl.: Senior Event: Sprints Hometown/High School: West Haven, Conn. / Hill Regional Career Magnet
Emily Weiss full bio Emily Weiss Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Newton, N.J. / Newton
Olivia Weiss full bio Olivia Weiss Cl.: Junior Event: Distance Hometown/High School: Newton, N.J. / Newton
Fahra Whichard full bio Fahra Whichard Cl.: Freshman Event: Hurdles/Sprints Hometown/High School: Plainville, Mass. / King Philip
Bonnie Wilder full bio Bonnie Wilder Cl.: Sophomore Event: Distance Hometown/High School: West Hartford, Conn. / Watkinson School